Cory Hedgecock

2/3/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/3/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman21 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models75 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cory Hedgecock

Cory Hedgecock

Loudon, TN

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 6 14
B Feature 4 8 1 7
Heat 8 6 6 -
Qualifying 8 16.693 6 -1

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 11
2 11 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 9
3 4 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
4 18 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14
5 6 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 1
6 20 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14
7 8 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
8 23 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15
9 26 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17
10 19 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 9
11 24 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 13
12 15 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
13 7 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -6
14 10 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -4
15 16 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
16 9 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -7
17 27 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 10
18 25 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 7
19 21 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
20 17 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -3
21 13 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -8
22 14 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -8
23 2 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -21
24 22 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
25 28 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 3
DQ 3 26 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
DQ 5 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
DQ 1 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
2 3 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
4 11 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 7
5 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
6 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 1
7 14 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 7
8 12 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 4
9 13 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA 4
10 1 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -9
11 9 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
12 8 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -4
13 10 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA -3
14 5 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -9
DNS 15 4R Randy Thomas Randy Thomas Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DNS 16 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
4 6 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 2
5 5 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
6 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -3
7 4 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -3
8 12 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 4
9 9 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
10 11 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 1
11 15 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 4
12 13 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
13 7 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -6
14 10 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -4
DNS 14 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 4
2 2 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
4 9 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 5
5 11 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 6
6 12 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
7 7 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD -
8 4 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -4
9 1 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -8
10 10 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY -
11 14 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
12 6 08 Joey Love Joey Love LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -6
13 8 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY -5
DNS 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 7
2 3 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -1
4 1 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -3
5 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
6 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
7 4 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -3
8 12 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
9 9 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -
10 11 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 1
11 10 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -1
12 14 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY 2
13 13 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
DNS 6 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
2 3 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
4 4 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 5 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
6 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 1
7 8 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
8 6 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -2
9 9 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA -
DNS 10 4R Randy Thomas Randy Thomas Dover, FL Dover, FL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
2 1 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
4 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
5 5 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
6 6 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
7 7 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA -
8 9 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
9 10 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 1
10 8 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
4 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -1
5 6 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
6 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -2
7 7 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
8 8 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
9 9 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
10 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -
2 2 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
4 5 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
5 7 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 2
6 3 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
7 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -1
8 9 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 1
9 8 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -
2 2 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
4 5 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 1
5 9 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 4
6 6 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD -
7 4 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -3
8 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
9 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
2 2 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
4 5 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
5 9 08 Joey Love Joey Love LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 4
6 8 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 2
7 6 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY -1
8 7 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
9 4 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -5

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 3 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -1
4 7 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 3
5 6 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
6 4 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
7 5 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
8 8 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
9 9 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
2 3 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
4 2 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
5 5 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
6 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
7 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 1
8 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
9 7 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.606
2 10 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.699
3 3 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.744
4 5 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.896
5 2 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.930
6 7 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.007
7 9 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 17.164
8 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.279
9 6 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA 17.423
10 1 4R Randy Thomas Randy Thomas Dover, FL Dover, FL 18.949

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.298
2 8 26 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.383
3 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.432
4 7 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.624
5 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.665
6 2 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.872
7 4 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 16.894
8 1 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.086
9 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.141
10 10 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 17.286

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.304
2 8 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.485
3 1 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.571
4 10 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.748
5 5 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.819
6 9 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 16.928
7 2 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.038
8 4 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 17.187
9 6 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17.365
10 7 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.799

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 16.256
2 1 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.386
3 4 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.464
4 3 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.509
5 8 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.520
6 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.772
7 7 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 16.806
8 2 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.851
9 9 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 17.024

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 16.544
2 8 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 16.624
3 4 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 16.646
4 5 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.656
5 3 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.664
6 1 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 16.859
7 9 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.879
8 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.107
DQ 7 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 17.107

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.552
2 8 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.561
3 5 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.677
4 9 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.034
5 6 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 17.123
6 2 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY 17.200
7 7 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 17.248
8 1 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 17.823
DNS 3 08 Joey Love Joey Love LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 17.823

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.307
2 2 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 16.344
3 7 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 16.490
4 4 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.611
5 6 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.626
6 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.781
7 1 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.869
8 8 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.886
9 9 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.975

Qualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 16.082
2 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.160
3 9 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.369
4 6 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.467
5 8 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.489
6 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.693
7 7 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY 17.345
DNS 1 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 17.345
DQ 4 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 17.345

Race Stats

  • Events39
  • Wins10
  • Top 519
  • Top 1025
EZGO
Eagle Racing Engines
Budget Transmissions
Pace Performance
KP Used Cars
W.E. Hardscapes  Masonry
Circle H Services
Hickory Hardscapes
Noble Knights Construction Services
Black Diamond Chassis
I-75 Raceway
Timeless Memories Photography
Powers Machine
Cobb’s Auto Parts
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Vineyard Construction
Winters Rearends
Quick Car
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
CH Enterprises

Latest Photos

Facebook