Cory Hedgecock

2/4/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/4/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman21 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models76 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cory Hedgecock

Cory Hedgecock

Loudon, TN

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 14 11
B Feature 2 7 3 4
Heat 3 4 6 -2
Qualifying 3 17.321 4 3

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 2
2 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 5
3 10 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 7
4 18 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14
5 13 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 8
6 16 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 10
7 9 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
8 5 89C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -3
9 11 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
10 4 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -6
11 17 05W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
12 22 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 10
13 19 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 6
14 25 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 11
15 24 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 9
16 26 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 10
17 23 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 6
18 20 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
19 27 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 8
20 21 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
21 14 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -7
22 12 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -10
23 15 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -8
24 28 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 4
DQ 8 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DQ 2 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DQ 6 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
DQ 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 4 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 6
4 3 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
5 6 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
6 14 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 8
7 5 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
8 7 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
9 11 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 2
10 8 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
11 10 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
12 12 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
13 16 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY 3
14 15 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
DNS 13 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
4 11 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 7
5 6 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
6 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 2
7 10 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
8 12 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
9 9 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
10 15 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 5
11 14 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 3
12 16 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
13 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -9
14 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -11
DNS 5 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
DNS 13 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -
2 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
4 7 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 3
5 11 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 6
6 5 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
7 2 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
8 14 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 6
9 10 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
10 9 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -1
11 8 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY -3
12 12 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -
13 13 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
14 6 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -8

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 2 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 2
4 4 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
5 6 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 1
6 12 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 6
7 10 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
8 13 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA 5
9 8 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
10 3 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -7
11 7 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY -4
DNS 14 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA -
DNS 11 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
DNS 9 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -
2 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 05W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
4 4 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
5 5 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
6 7 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
7 3 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -4
8 10 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 2
9 8 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -1
10 9 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
4 5 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
6 7 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
7 9 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
8 8 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
9 6 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -3
10 10 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
2 2 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 3
4 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
5 5 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
6 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
7 7 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
8 9 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 1
9 10 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
10 8 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD -2

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 4 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 3 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
5 5 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
6 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 1
7 9 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 2
8 6 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
9 8 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -1
10 10 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
2 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 2
4 2 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
5 4 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
6 7 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 1
7 9 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 2
8 8 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA -
9 6 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -3

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
2 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 5 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
5 4 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -1
6 7 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY 1
7 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
8 9 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 1
9 8 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -1

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 1
2 5 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
4 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
5 6 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 1
6 9 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 3
7 3 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -4
8 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
9 8 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA -1

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
2 2 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
4 5 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 1
5 6 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 1
6 7 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
7 8 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
8 4 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD -4
9 9 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 41 Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 17.040
2 7 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.255
3 3 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.874
4 4 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 17.884
5 1 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.070
6 10 05W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.075
7 8 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.171
8 9 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 18.221
9 2 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 18.307
10 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 18.333

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.892
2 7 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.198
3 10 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.223
4 6 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.314
5 9 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.363
6 5 5X Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 17.442
7 8 20N Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.542
8 1 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 18.082
9 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 18.248
10 3 83C Marty Carrier Marty Carrier Stanford, KY Stanford, KY 18.787

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.863
2 9 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.939
3 5 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.249
4 7 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.321
5 8 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.322
6 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.335
7 6 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 17.437
8 10 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 17.459
9 2 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 17.592
10 3 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.620

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 22 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.640
2 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.851
3 9 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.011
4 3 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 17.034
5 4 10H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 17.325
6 6 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 17.516
7 10 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 17.539
8 5 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17.643
9 7 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 17.733
DNS 1 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.733

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.679
2 9 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.813
3 2 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.897
4 8 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.953
5 1 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 16.994
6 6 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.032
7 5 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 17.217
8 3 30B Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 17.304
9 7 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.310

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.427
2 5 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.432
3 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr. Steven Mathis Jr. Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.460
4 2 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.751
5 8 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.776
6 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.905
7 6 509 Kevin Copher Kevin Copher Winchester, KY Winchester, KY 17.002
8 1 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 17.172
9 9 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 17.242

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.749
2 5 89C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 16.788
3 1 9 Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 16.792
4 2 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.921
5 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.100
6 4 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 17.123
7 6 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 17.143
8 3 88CBA Jeff Witt Jeff Witt Bedford, VA Bedford, VA 17.505
9 7 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 18.062

Qualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 15.809
2 9 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.961
3 8 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 16.563
4 4 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 16.627
5 2 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.634
6 5 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 16.658
7 7 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 16.870
8 6 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.178
9 1 G6 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 17.178

Race Stats

  • Events39
  • Wins10
  • Top 519
  • Top 1025
EZGO
Eagle Racing Engines
Budget Transmissions
Pace Performance
KP Used Cars
W.E. Hardscapes  Masonry
Circle H Services
Hickory Hardscapes
Noble Knights Construction Services
Black Diamond Chassis
I-75 Raceway
Timeless Memories Photography
Powers Machine
Cobb’s Auto Parts
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Vineyard Construction
Winters Rearends
Quick Car
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
CH Enterprises

Latest Photos

Facebook