Cory Hedgecock

6/10/2023 - Eldora Speedway

6/10/2023 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models96 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cory Hedgecock

Cory Hedgecock

Loudon, TN

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 1 6 16 -10
Heat 3 - Group A 8 5 3
Hot Laps 24.030 88 -

Dirt Super Late Models

100 Laps

29th Annual Dream Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
2 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 7
3 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
5 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
6 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 6
7 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
8 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -6
9 11 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
10 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
11 18 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 7
12 13 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
13 22 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
14 23 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 9
15 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -7
16 21 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
17 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -10
18 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
19 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -15
20 16 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
21 19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
22 15 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
23 25 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
24 20 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
25 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -8
26 26 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
3 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 19 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15
5 8 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
6 9 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 3
7 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
8 12 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 4
9 14 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
10 11 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
11 22 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 11
12 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -9
13 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -11
14 20 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 6
15 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
16 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -10
17 23 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
18 10 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -8
19 13 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -6
20 15 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -5
DNS 17 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
DNS 18 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -
DNS 21 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
DNS 24 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 11 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 9
3 2 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -3
5 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 5 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
7 19 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 12
8 14 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 6
9 17 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 8
10 10 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
11 13 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
12 18 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 6
13 23 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 10
14 24 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10
15 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -3
16 16 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
17 15 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -2
18 4 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -14
19 20 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
20 6 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -14
21 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -12
22 8 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -14
DNS 21 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
DNS 22 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
15 Laps

Heat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
3 4 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
5 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
6 8 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 9 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 2
8 11 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
9 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
10 2 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -8
11 13 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
12 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
13 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -3
14 14 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
15 15 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH -
16 16 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -
15 Laps

Heat 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
3 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
5 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
6 10 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 4
7 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
8 12 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
9 8 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
10 14 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 4
11 11 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
12 13 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
13 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -12
14 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -8
15 15 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 16 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
15 Laps

Heat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
2 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
3 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 3
5 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
6 9 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 3
7 13 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 6
8 10 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 2
9 5 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -4
10 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -4
11 11 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
12 12 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
13 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -10
14 16 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
15 15 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -
DNS 14 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
15 Laps

Heat 4 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -2
5 4 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
6 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 12 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 5
8 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
9 9 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
10 11 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
11 10 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
12 14 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
13 13 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
14 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -7
15 15 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
DNS 16 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 5 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
5 11 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 6
6 8 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 2
7 4 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -3
8 14 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 6
9 7 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
10 13 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 3
11 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -8
12 9 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -3
13 10 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -3
14 12 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
15 16 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 1
16 15 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -1
15 Laps

Heat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
5 4 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 10 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 4
7 6 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
8 7 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
9 13 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
10 12 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
11 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
12 14 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 2
13 15 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
14 9 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -5
DNS 8 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
DNS 16 1H Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.581
2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.858
3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.882
4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.913
5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.914
6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.915
7 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.964
8 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.996
9 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.036
10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.045
11 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.055
12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.073
13 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.092
14 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.131
15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.169
16 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.180
17 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.187
18 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 16.214
19 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.248
20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.280
21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.320
22 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.320
23 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.331
24 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.363
25 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.372
26 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.395
27 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.448
28 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.466
29 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.474
30 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.478
31 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.497
32 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.551
33 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.557
34 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.558
35 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.567
36 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.594
37 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.662
38 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.669
39 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.701
40 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.774
41 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.785
42 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 16.814
43 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.832
44 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.838
45 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.886
46 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.893
47 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.906
48 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.912
49 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.929
50 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 16.968
51 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.976
52 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.983
53 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.994
54 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.091
55 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 17.104
56 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 17.255
57 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 17.257
58 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.258
59 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 17.323
60 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.366
61 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 17.371
62 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.476
63 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.594
64 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17.935
65 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 18.210
66 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 20.755
67 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 20.902
68 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 21.214
69 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 21.343
70 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 21.553
71 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 21.653
72 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 22.074
73 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 22.187
74 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 22.325
75 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 22.893
76 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 22.925
77 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH 23.462
78 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 23.537
79 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 24.030
80 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 24.030
81 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 24.030
82 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 24.030
83 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 24.030
84 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 24.030
85 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 24.030
86 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 24.030
87 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 24.030
88 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 24.030
89 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 24.030
90 1H Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 24.030
91 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 24.030
92 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 24.030
93 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 24.030
94 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 24.030
95 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 24.030
96 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 24.030

Race Stats

  • Events19
  • Wins1
  • Top 56
  • Top 109
EZGO
Eagle Racing Engines
STI Service Transport
KP Used Cars
W.E. Hardscapes  Masonry
Integra Racing Shocks
Keyser Manufacturing
SFP Performance Systems
Currin Construction
Circle H Services
Noble Knights Construction Services
BMF Race Cars
CH Enterprises
Powers Machine
Cobb’s Auto Parts
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Vineyard Construction
Winters Rearends
Quick Car
Brucebilt Performance
Martel Signs
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season

Facebook